.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dillon, Mt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dillon, Mt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dillon, Mt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1406,922
BustAfghanistan 11,4997,146
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2817,010
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8776,759
FarahAfghanistan 11,3997,083
GardizAfghanistan 11,2707,004
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2817,010
HeratAfghanistan 11,1936,956
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1026,899
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1766,945
KabulAfghanistan 11,1676,939
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5087,151
KhostAfghanistan 11,2987,021
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9326,793
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0136,844
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9306,792
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0826,886
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1116,904
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9336,794
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3847,074
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5487,176
ShkoderAlbania 9,2455,745
TiranaAlbania 9,3295,797
VloreAlbania 9,3985,840
AdrarAlgeria 9,4445,869
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9075,535
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9065,534
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1525,687
BatnaAlgeria 9,1635,694
BecharAlgeria 9,0115,599
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0095,598
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1295,673
BiskraAlgeria 9,2135,725
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8556,124
ChlefAlgeria 8,8375,491
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,1345,676
DjanetAlgeria 10,3616,438
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0795,642
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4085,846
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3865,833
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3075,784
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5105,909
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0336,235
In SalahAlgeria 9,6706,009
MilianaAlgeria 8,8835,520
OranAlgeria 8,7715,450
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8136,098
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0975,653
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2396,363
TebessaAlgeria 9,2935,775
TimimounAlgeria 9,3595,816
TindoufAlgeria 8,9345,552
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3845,831
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7845,459
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,2048,205
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3235,172
HuamboAngola 14,0148,709
LuandaAngola 13,5058,392
LuenaAngola 14,2348,845
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9368,660
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8557,988
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0228,092
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0198,090
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,2628,241
ByrdAntarctica 13,9078,642
DavisAntarctica 17,32010,763
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8507,985
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6539,106
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,4146,471
AzulArgentina 10,5406,550
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6086,592
BarilocheArgentina 10,4456,491
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,4126,470
CeresArgentina 9,7976,088
ChamicalArgentina 9,6205,978
ChepesArgentina 9,6976,026
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,0396,860
ConcordiaArgentina 10,1396,301
CórdobaArgentina 9,8136,098
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8236,104
CorrientesArgentina 9,7486,057
EsquelArgentina 10,6206,600
EzeizaArgentina 10,4316,482
FormosaArgentina 9,6646,006
General PicoArgentina 10,2486,368
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2616,376
JuninArgentina 10,2826,390
La PlataArgentina 10,4786,511
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,8715,513
La RiojaArgentina 9,5005,903
LaboulayeArgentina 10,1206,289
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3017,023
Las LomitasArgentina 9,3935,837
Malarg EArgentina 9,9606,189
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5536,558
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,7626,688
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,0486,244
MendozaArgentina 9,7396,052
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,7376,051
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,0666,255
NeuquenArgentina 10,3576,436
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,3676,442
OranArgentina 9,0405,618
ParanaArgentina 10,0506,245
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,0416,240
PehuajoArgentina 10,3556,435
PergaminoArgentina 10,2396,363
PigeArgentina 10,4926,520
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8636,129
PosadasArgentina 9,9016,153
PresidenciaArgentina 9,5915,960
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,6856,018
Punta IndioArgentina 10,5466,554
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,9386,176
ReconquistaArgentina 9,8546,123
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9826,203
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,5327,166
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2135,725
RosarioArgentina 10,1396,300
SaltaArgentina 9,1375,678
San AntonioArgentina 10,6656,627
San LuisArgentina 9,8936,148
San RafaelArgentina 9,9246,167
Santa RosaArgentina 10,3056,404
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,4755,888
SarmientoArgentina 10,9566,808
TrelewArgentina 10,8856,764
TucumanArgentina 9,3405,804
UshuaiaArgentina 11,8697,375
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8276,107
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,7076,032
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,9846,204
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2786,387
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,3037,024
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0198,711
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6189,705
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6368,474
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7278,530
AmberleyAustralia 12,4557,740
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1348,162
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4077,710
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1198,774
CairnsAustralia 12,2007,581
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2488,233
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2949,504
CedunaAustralia 14,2118,831
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8587,990
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8928,011
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2428,229
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1787,568
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,6177,840
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3678,928
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1258,156
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0248,093
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3879,562
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0878,132
East SaleAustralia 13,5808,439
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2369,468
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2359,467
EssendonAustralia 13,7178,524
ForrestAustralia 14,5639,050
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3458,293
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4859,623
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1628,801
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7208,526
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8438,602
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8588,612
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6157,839
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0849,373
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7878,568
LavertonAustralia 13,7368,535
LearmonthAustralia 15,0669,362
LongreachAustralia 12,7987,953
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,7977,952
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2737,627
Low HeadAustralia 13,7878,567
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2457,609
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,8088,581
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5589,047
MeekatharraAustralia 15,0379,344
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7188,525
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7178,524
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7058,516
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0218,713
Mount IsaAustralia 12,9738,061
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4597,121
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6247,845
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1278,157
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9528,670
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9469,287
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7768,560
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5859,685
Port HedlandAustralia 14,5809,060
RichmondAustralia 13,0188,089
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3157,653
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0138,086
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0058,081
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3148,273
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,3138,273
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9977,455
TibooburraAustralia 13,3938,323
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2977,642
WaggaAustralia 13,3668,306
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,4009,570
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8858,007
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,8257,348
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9049,261
WoomeraAustralia 13,9088,643
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4748,373
GrazAustria 8,6135,352
InnsbruckAustria 8,4075,224
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5955,341
LinzAustria 8,4455,248
SalzburgAustria 8,4335,240
ViennaAustria 8,5365,304
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4685,262
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3526,433
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5606,562
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2686,381
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3006,400
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2656,379
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8004,226
LerwickUk 6,8014,226
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2666,379
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2376,361
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2276,355
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4396,487
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3196,412
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2386,362
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3526,433
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4996,524
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2916,395
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1686,319
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7114,170
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9704,331
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4754,023
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,8752,408
MuharraqBahrain 11,9197,407
ChittagongBangladesh 12,1147,528
DhakaBangladesh 12,0227,470
CharnocksBarbados 6,1483,820
BrestBelarus 8,4495,250
GomelBelarus 8,6515,376
GrodnoBelarus 8,3195,169
MinskBelarus 8,4005,220
MogilevBelarus 8,4705,263
VitebskBelarus 8,3445,185
BrusselsBelgium 7,7794,834
D’UccleBelgium 7,7794,834
OstendeBelgium 7,6764,770
Belize CityBelize 3,8202,374
BeninBenin 11,4417,109
BohiconBenin 11,3497,053
CotonouBenin 11,4417,109
KandiBenin 11,0766,883
NatitingouBenin 11,0356,857
ParakouBenin 11,2056,963
SaveBenin 11,3057,025
BermudaBermuda 4,3512,704
La PazBolivia 8,2005,096
Santa CruzBolivia 8,6045,347
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0315,612
FrancistownBotswana 15,5529,664
MaunBotswana 15,1569,418
TshaneBotswana 15,3499,538
AimoresBrazil 10,1936,334
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7866,081
AltamiraBrazil 8,0334,992
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,0204,984
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2626,377
ApodiBrazil 9,3055,782
AracajuBrazil 9,7876,082
AracuaiBrazil 9,9066,156
AragarcasBrazil 9,1235,669
AraxaBrazil 9,7946,086
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5825,955
BageBrazil 10,3636,440
BambuiBrazil 9,8956,149
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1526,308
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3265,795
BarcelosBrazil 7,0944,408
BarraBrazil 9,3485,809
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7325,426
BarreirasBrazil 9,3055,782
BelémBrazil 8,1595,070
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0306,233
BelterraBrazil 7,7894,840
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,1155,664
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3486,430
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5115,910
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4055,844
BrevesBrazil 8,0304,990
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3036,403
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4146,472
CabroboBrazil 9,4215,854
CaceresBrazil 8,7825,457
CaetiteBrazil 9,6345,987
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,5775,951
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3685,821
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8266,106
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1536,309
Campos SalesBrazil 9,2195,729
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0326,234
CaparaoBrazil 10,2226,352
CapinopolisBrazil 9,5425,929
CaratingaBrazil 10,1436,303
CaravelasBrazil 10,1796,325
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5505,935
CarolinaBrazil 8,7235,421
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0396,238
CataguasesBrazil 10,2376,361
CatalaoBrazil 9,6085,970
CatanduvaBrazil 9,7926,085
CaxiasBrazil 8,8225,482
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3446,428
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,4875,895
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2136,347
ChapecoBrazil 10,0796,263
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,5165,292
CipoBrazil 9,6916,022
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6705,388
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9906,208
CordeiroBrazil 10,3136,409
CorrentinaBrazil 9,4315,861
CorumbaBrazil 9,0665,633
CoximBrazil 9,1865,708
CrateusBrazil 9,0485,623
CuiabaBrazil 8,8385,492
CuritibaBrazil 10,1406,301
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9136,160
DiamantinoBrazil 8,7145,415
DouradosBrazil 9,5135,912
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2876,392
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,3856,453
EspinosaBrazil 9,6956,025
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5745,950
FloraniaBrazil 9,4175,852
FlorestaBrazil 9,4855,894
FlorianoBrazil 9,0035,595
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3716,444
FormosaBrazil 9,4255,857
FortalezaBrazil 9,0925,650
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8216,103
FrancaBrazil 9,8446,117
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6636,005
GoianiaBrazil 9,3905,835
GoiasBrazil 9,2665,758
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0806,264
GrajauBrazil 8,6695,387
GuairaBrazil 9,7126,035
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,1035,657
GuaratingaBrazil 10,0766,261
IbiriteBrazil 10,0296,232
IguatuBrazil 9,2495,747
IlheusBrazil 9,9536,185
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5705,326
IndaialBrazil 10,2716,383
IpameriBrazil 9,5535,936
IraiBrazil 10,0486,244
IreceBrazil 9,4615,879
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6696,008
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,5884,715
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8564,882
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9326,172
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2776,387
ItapevaBrazil 10,0396,238
ItirucuBrazil 9,7716,072
ItuacuBrazil 9,7106,034
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5765,950
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9006,152
JacobinaBrazil 9,5545,937
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2375,740
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,6455,993
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6896,021
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2236,353
LavrasBrazil 10,0666,255
LencoisBrazil 9,6015,966
LinharesBrazil 10,2576,374
LondrinaBrazil 9,8436,116
MacapaBrazil 7,8454,875
MacauBrazil 9,3515,811
MaceioBrazil 9,7886,082
MachadoBrazil 10,0416,239
ManausBrazil 7,4804,648
MarabaBrazil 8,4355,242
MaringaBrazil 9,7976,088
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,7964,845
Monte AzulBrazil 9,7106,034
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5805,953
MonteiroBrazil 9,5405,929
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7676,069
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2145,726
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,5025,905
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3226,414
ObidosBrazil 7,6874,777
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6956,024
ParacatuBrazil 9,6005,965
ParanaBrazil 9,1375,678
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1976,336
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5235,917
ParintinsBrazil 7,6634,762
ParnaibaBrazil 8,7945,465
Passo FundoBrazil 10,1926,333
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7416,053
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2555,751
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,5775,951
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8916,146
PeixeBrazil 9,0455,621
PetrolinaBrazil 9,4065,845
PicosBrazil 9,1425,681
PiraiBrazil 10,2586,374
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3395,804
PompeuBrazil 9,8976,150
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4855,894
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9074,913
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0986,275
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,7304,803
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4176,473
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9295,548
PosseBrazil 9,3715,823
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,1545,688
RecifeBrazil 9,7176,038
RemansoBrazil 9,3075,783
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,6044,725
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3316,420
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1656,317
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3865,832
SalvadorBrazil 9,8486,120
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2426,364
SantaremBrazil 7,7884,839
SantosBrazil 10,2056,342
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9396,176
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3415,183
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,3625,818
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3466,429
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0496,245
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1386,300
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5595,319
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2156,348
São PauloBrazil 10,1496,307
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9166,162
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,4754,645
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5175,914
SerrinhaBrazil 9,7026,029
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9696,195
SobralBrazil 8,9535,563
SoureBrazil 8,0925,029
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2455,745
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5986,586
SurubimBrazil 9,6395,990
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2235,731
TarauacaBrazil 7,2624,512
TauaBrazil 9,1355,676
TefeBrazil 7,1894,468
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0276,231
TeresinaBrazil 8,8805,518
TiriosBrazil 7,3044,539
TorresBrazil 10,4486,493
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2435,122
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5835,955
TriunfoBrazil 9,4575,877
TucuruiBrazil 8,2575,131
TuriacuBrazil 8,4105,226
UaupesBrazil 6,7194,175
UbatubaBrazil 10,2486,368
UberabaBrazil 9,7446,055
VassourasBrazil 10,2546,372
VicosaBrazil 10,1736,322
VitoriaBrazil 10,3136,409
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8336,110
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5655,322
BurgasBulgaria 9,5265,919
LomBulgaria 9,2355,739
PlevenBulgaria 9,3295,797
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4565,876
SadovoBulgaria 9,4655,882
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4555,875
SofiaBulgaria 9,3535,812
VarnaBulgaria 9,4735,887
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6576,622
BurundiBurundi 14,1048,764
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,6677,872
SiemreapCambodia 12,5407,792
BatouriCameroon 12,4417,731
DoualaCameroon 12,1647,559
GarouaCameroon 11,9447,422
MamfeCameroon 11,9857,447
MarouaCameroon 11,9007,395
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1327,539
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0927,514
YaoundeCameroon 12,3037,645
YokoCameroon 12,2117,588
Abbotsford, BcCanada 838521
Agassiz, BcCanada 813505
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8761,787
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3572,708
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5122,804
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8891,174
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6711,039
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1861,980
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 804500
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,3891,484
Banff, AbCanada 714444
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,6121,623
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1802,598
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 590367
Bissett, MbCanada 1,446899
Blue River, BcCanada 917570
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,7681,720
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,584984
Brandon, MbCanada 1,121696
Broadview, SkCanada 981610
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7702,343
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,290802
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0643,147
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,395867
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,6501,647
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 684425
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,7171,689
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,072666
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8472,390
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6842,289
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3212,064
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,8721,785
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,315817
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,530951
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0552,520
Castlegar, BcCanada 592368
Chapais, QcCanada 2,8881,795
Charlo, NbCanada 3,5332,196
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,8162,372
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,8152,370
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,101684
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6222,251
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4741,537
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,6121,623
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5952,234
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9911,237
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,7681,720
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7122,307
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,065662
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4211,505
Comox, BcCanada 1,037644
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,2831,419
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8131,748
Coronation, AbCanada 794494
Cranbrook, BcCanada 554344
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0972,546
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,175730
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,297806
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,8861,172
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1382,572
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5302,194
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,0711,909
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6101,000
Earlton, OnCanada 2,5621,592
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 926575
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 964599
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 954593
Edson, AbCanada 986613
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,298807
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9601,218
Estevan, SkCanada 891554
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,504935
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0372,509
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,344835
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,536955
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,301809
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6701,038
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 623387
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9391,205
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,6721,039
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,362846
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,503934
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,5632,214
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,5752,222
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4442,140
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3442,699
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7941,115
Gladman Point, NtCanada 917570
Golden, BcCanada 760472
Goose, NfCanada 3,8412,387
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,3621,468
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,206750
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,7242,314
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,8732,407
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,3801,479
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8372,384
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8322,381
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,6301,635
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8432,388
Harrow, OnCanada 2,4351,513
Hay River, NtCanada 1,7711,100
Hope, BcCanada 804500
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0601,902
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7861,731
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,8451,768
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4442,140
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7782,348
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 915568
Kamloops, BcCanada 842523
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3441,456
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3411,455
Kelowna, BcCanada 730454
Kenora, OnCanada 1,496929
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8581,776
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,1241,942
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,5401,578
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,3312,070
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0161,874
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,255780
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1731,350
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,6131,624
Langara, BcCanada 1,7641,096
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0011,243
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 523325
London, OnCanada 2,5401,578
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4032,115
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,557967
Lytton, BcCanada 866538
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0271,881
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,8531,773
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 496308
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,5171,564
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,405873
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 584363
Merry Island, BcCanada 960597
Moncton, NbCanada 3,7052,302
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3832,102
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0671,906
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0431,891
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 813506
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,4801,541
Morden, MbCanada 1,219757
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6311,635
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7282,317
Nanaimo, BcCanada 948589
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8062,365
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1471,955
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4071,496
North Battleford, SkCanada 930578
North Bay, OnCanada 2,5931,612
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9011,803
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9021,803
Peace River, AbCanada 1,287800
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9261,818
Penticton, BcCanada 703437
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,7611,716
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7211,691
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8241,134
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,020634
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0642,525
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,241771
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,232766
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,057657
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,208751
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6181,006
Princeton, BcCanada 1,045650
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4202,125
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1891,982
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,129701
Red Deer, AbCanada 801498
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,573978
Regina (cda), SkCanada 871541
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 867539
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4202,125
Revelstoke, BcCanada 767476
Roberval, QcCanada 3,0901,920
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,1302,567
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 516321
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,6402,262
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,6401,019
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1961,986
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6002,237
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 920572
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2051,370
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,4132,121
Scott, SkCanada 873543
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4932,171
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8422,388
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,2001,988
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,9951,861
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6101,000
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6761,041
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,151716
Smithers, BcCanada 1,486924
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,0772,534
Summerside, PeCanada 3,7582,335
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 709441
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 705438
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0452,514
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9381,825
Terrace, BcCanada 1,530951
Teslin, YtCanada 2,1321,325
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,313816
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,6711,039
Thompson, MbCanada 1,604997
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8371,142
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4221,505
Tofino, BcCanada 1,067663
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,6591,652
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,6391,640
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7891,733
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9271,198
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9632,463
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6481,024
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,6911,672
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 900559
Vegreville, AbCanada 948589
Vermilion, AbCanada 942585
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 890553
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 901560
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4172,123
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,5871,608
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,9811,231
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,2701,411
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,4971,552
Windsor, OnCanada 2,4231,505
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,302809
Wynyard, SkCanada 993617
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,6752,284
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9441,208
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,045650
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,4085,225
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,3075,162
SalCape Verde 8,7055,409
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,7207,905
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,4397,730
AbecheChad 11,9917,452
FayaChad 11,5057,150
MoundouChad 12,1867,573
N’DjamenaChad 11,7987,331
AntofagastaChile 8,7485,436
AricaChile 8,2605,133
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8926,768
ChicoChile 10,9576,809
ChillanChile 9,9616,190
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9386,176
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,1395,679
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,8096,717
Curico-General FreireChile 9,8366,112
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,4805,270
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0374,994
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0157,466
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,3425,805
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,3176,411
ParronChile 9,7926,085
Puerto AysenChile 10,8056,714
Puerto MonttChile 10,3986,462
Punta ArenasChile 11,6137,216
QuinteroChile 9,6415,991
SantiagoChile 9,7156,037
SewellChile 9,7866,081
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,1526,309
ValdiviaChile 10,2316,358
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,2616,376
VallenarChile 9,2965,777
ValparaisoChile 9,6495,996
AltaiChina 9,5005,904
BeijingChina 9,3685,821
ChangchunChina 8,5795,331
ChangduChina 11,0156,845
ChangshaChina 10,6416,613
ChengduChina 10,8036,713
ChongqingChina 10,8156,720
DuianChina 10,4506,494
ErlianChina 9,2015,717
GanzhouChina 10,7566,684
GuangzhouChina 11,0886,890
HaikouChina 11,5667,187
HailarChina 8,3585,194
HamiChina 9,9036,154
HetanChina 10,7906,705
JiuquanChina 10,0796,263
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5866,578
KashiChina 10,5806,575
KunmingChina 11,4307,103
LanzhouChina 10,2646,378
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,3607,059
NanchangChina 10,4516,494
NanjingChina 9,9836,203
NanningChina 11,4137,092
PingbianChina 10,3246,416
QingdaoChina 9,5305,922
QiqiharChina 8,3385,182
RuoqiangChina 10,4346,484
ShanghaiChina 9,9126,159
ShantouChina 10,8966,771
ShenyangChina 8,8575,504
TaiyuanChina 9,7556,062
TaoyuanChina 10,4876,517
TengchongChina 11,5907,202
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9356,173
Xi’AnChina 10,2386,362
XichangChina 11,1566,933
YanjiChina 8,4525,252
YichangChina 10,4806,513
YinchuanChina 9,9396,176
YiningChina 10,0236,229
ZhengzhouChina 9,9846,204
ZhijiangChina 10,8726,756
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,0143,737
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,9773,714
AraucaColombia 5,8583,640
BarranquillaColombia 5,2523,263
Benito SalasColombia 5,9453,694
BogotáColombia 5,8543,638
Camilo DazaColombia 5,6633,519
El CaranoColombia 5,6093,485
Las GaviotasColombia 6,0723,773
MatecanaColombia 5,7463,571
PeralesColombia 5,8173,615
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,1543,824
Rafael NunezColombia 5,2433,258
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,6642,898
Simon BolivarColombia 5,2653,272
VanguardiaColombia 5,9363,689
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,9344,309
YariguiesColombia 5,6633,519
MoroniComoros 15,6789,742
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,7682,963
LimonCosta Rica 4,8353,004
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,7352,942
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7792,970
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7475,435
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1315,674
SibenikCroatia 8,9325,551
SplitCroatia 8,9775,579
ZagrebCroatia 8,7445,434
CamagueyCuba 4,1342,569
CasablancaCuba 3,6842,289
HavanaCuba 3,6962,297
WillemstadCuraçao 5,5303,437
FamagustaCyprus 10,5056,528
LarnacaCyprus 10,5196,536
LimassolCyprus 10,5176,535
NicosiaCyprus 10,4786,511
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4665,261
ChebCzech Republic 8,2045,098
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4735,265
PragueCzech Republic 8,2805,145
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2548,236
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2898,258
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2878,257
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7479,164
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0978,760
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7144,793
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8474,876
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5714,704
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5064,665
MarstalDenmark 7,7074,789
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7694,828
OdenseDenmark 7,6584,759
RandersDenmark 7,5504,692
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8354,869
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5374,683
TønderDenmark 7,6324,743
TylstrupDenmark 7,4844,651
TystofteDenmark 7,7054,788
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5154,670
VestervigDenmark 7,4554,633
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2858,256
Melville HallDominica 5,8153,613
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7802,970
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9183,056
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8763,030
BaniDominican Republic 4,9293,063
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8793,032
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,9413,070
CabreraDominican Republic 4,8523,015
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,8513,015
CotuiDominican Republic 4,8793,032
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7222,935
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8353,004
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,8062,987
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,9863,098
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,8252,998
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,9693,088
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0213,120
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7942,979
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7892,976
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,8383,006
JimaniDominican Republic 4,8142,992
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0153,117
La VegaDominican Republic 4,8423,009
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,9643,085
LuperonDominican Republic 4,7542,955
MichesDominican Republic 4,9653,085
MocaDominican Republic 4,8262,999
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7772,968
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,7032,923
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,9253,060
NaguaDominican Republic 4,8773,031
NeybaDominican Republic 4,8353,005
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8483,012
PimentelDominican Republic 4,8733,028
PoloDominican Republic 4,8763,030
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7942,979
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7892,976
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,8393,007
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8483,013
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9933,103
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,9353,067
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,8353,005
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9283,062
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,9393,069
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,8042,986
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8963,042
San JuanDominican Republic 4,8232,997
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0373,130
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9073,049
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,8072,987
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7572,956
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,9483,075
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8563,017
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,9083,050
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,8883,037
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,7322,940
YamasaDominican Republic 4,9113,052
YasicaDominican Republic 4,8022,984
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0334,992
CanarEcuador 6,2693,896
GuayaquilEcuador 6,1813,841
IzobambaEcuador 6,0773,776
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,9943,725
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,4013,978
MilagroEcuador 6,1913,847
OtavaloEcuador 6,0343,750
PichilingueEcuador 6,0993,790
PortoviejoEcuador 6,0413,754
PuyoEcuador 6,2213,866
QuitoEcuador 6,0613,767
RumipambaEcuador 6,1383,814
San GabrielEcuador 6,0243,743
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7536,682
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9866,827
AswanEgypt 11,6007,208
AsyutEgypt 11,2146,968
BahariyaEgypt 10,9946,832
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0126,843
CairoEgypt 10,9206,786
DabaaEgypt 10,7056,652
DakhlaEgypt 11,2797,009
El ArishEgypt 10,9166,783
El TorEgypt 11,2016,961
FarafraEgypt 11,0816,886
HelwanEgypt 10,9426,800
HurguadaEgypt 11,3127,029
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9046,776
KhargaEgypt 11,3527,054
KosseirEgypt 11,4377,107
LuxorEgypt 11,4227,098
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6246,602
MinyaEgypt 11,0976,896
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8346,732
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1036,899
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2536,993
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0256,851
SalloumEgypt 10,5146,533
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7566,684
SohagEgypt 11,2917,016
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1686,940
TahrirEgypt 10,8376,734
TantaEgypt 10,8356,733
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,1222,561
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,1462,576
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,1012,549
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,1402,573
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1187,530
AsmaraEritrea 12,7377,915
AssabEritrea 13,1108,147
MassawaEritrea 12,7237,906
TallinEstonia 7,7784,834
TartuEstonia 7,9414,935
VilsandiEstonia 7,7914,842
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3818,315
GonderEthiopia 12,9598,053
NegeleEthiopia 13,7888,568
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,9787,443
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4363,999
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3923,972
Laucala BayFiji 9,8456,118
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8826,141
NandiFiji 9,8826,141
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,8646,130
HelsinkiFinland 7,7054,788
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7014,785
JoensuuFinland 7,5924,718
JokioinenFinland 7,6124,730
JyvskylFinland 7,5204,673
KajaaniFinland 7,3884,591
KuopioFinland 7,5224,674
KuusamoFinland 7,2584,510
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7164,795
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5704,704
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4854,651
OuluFinland 7,2704,518
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0674,392
TampereFinland 7,5584,696
TurkuFinland 7,6054,726
VaasaFinland 7,3544,570
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7565,441
BiarritzFrance 8,0765,018
BordeauxFrance 8,0124,979
BrestFrance 7,5274,677
CaenFrance 7,6764,770
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9754,956
DijonFrance 8,1105,040
GourdonFrance 8,1305,052
GrenobleFrance 8,3205,170
Le MansFrance 7,8094,853
LilleFrance 7,7394,809
LyonFrance 8,2335,116
MarseilleFrance 8,4415,245
MontpellierFrance 8,3635,197
NancyFrance 8,0454,999
NantesFrance 7,7774,833
NiceFrance 8,5255,297
ParisFrance 7,8454,875
PerpignanFrance 8,3765,205
StrasbourgFrance 8,1235,048
ToulonFrance 8,5065,286
ToulouseFrance 8,2235,110
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3504,568
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,3264,552
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3514,568
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4704,642
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,1734,457
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6304,120
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8744,893
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8724,892
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5624,699
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8974,907
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3584,572
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4515,252
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,82611,699
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,47312,101
BitamGabon 12,4527,738
CocobeachGabon 12,4127,713
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9198,028
LambarnGabon 12,6047,832
LastourvilleGabon 12,7907,948
LibrevilleGabon 12,4467,734
MakokouGabon 12,6807,880
MayumbaGabon 12,8637,993
MitzicGabon 12,5687,810
MkamboGabon 12,7157,901
MoandaGabon 12,8898,009
MouilaGabon 12,7587,928
Port-GentilGabon 12,4967,765
TchibanGabon 12,8417,980
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6013,481
BanjulGambia 9,4495,872
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8816,140
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1306,295
BerlinGermany 8,0284,989
BrockenGermany 7,9754,956
CologneGermany 7,8864,901
DresdenGermany 8,1675,075
ErfurtGermany 8,0625,010
EssenGermany 7,8494,878
FichtelbergGermany 8,1965,093
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0354,993
GeisenheimGermany 8,0154,981
GorlitzGermany 8,2125,103
HamburgGermany 7,7904,841
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7904,841
HannoverGermany 7,8784,895
HelgolandGermany 7,6554,757
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3445,185
KarlsruheGermany 8,1205,046
KasselGermany 7,9684,952
KonstanzGermany 8,2715,140
LeipzigGermany 8,0865,025
LindenbergGermany 8,0845,024
MagdeburgGermany 7,9894,964
MunichGermany 8,3325,177
MünsterGermany 7,8314,866
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9414,935
NurembergGermany 8,1985,094
NurnbergGermany 8,1965,093
PotsdamGermany 8,0264,987
RostockGermany 7,8284,864
SchleswigGermany 7,6954,782
StuttgartGermany 8,1765,081
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9754,956
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3765,205
AccraGhana 11,3177,033
KumasiGhana 11,1196,909
TamaleGhana 10,9476,803
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4375,243
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6295,984
AthensGreece 9,8186,101
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8456,118
ChiosGreece 9,8836,142
CorfuGreece 9,4985,902
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4505,872
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1416,302
IoanninaGreece 9,5295,922
KalamataGreece 9,8356,111
KerkiraGreece 9,4985,902
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9556,186
LamiaGreece 9,6766,013
LarissaGreece 9,6055,969
LemnosGreece 9,6906,022
LimnosGreece 9,6946,024
MethoniGreece 9,8436,117
MilosGreece 9,9756,198
MitiliniGreece 9,8326,110
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8276,106
NaxosGreece 9,9766,199
PatrasGreece 9,7086,033
RhodesGreece 10,1566,311
SamosGreece 9,9806,202
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7566,063
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0816,264
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5435,930
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8076,094
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7186,039
AasiaatGreenland 4,2402,635
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9073,049
AputiteqGreenland 5,0873,161
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2773,279
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3752,719
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1852,601
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3172,683
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3973,354
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3152,681
JulianehbGreenland 4,5842,849
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3102,678
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3993,355
NanortalikGreenland 4,6402,883
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6102,864
NordGreenland 5,1733,214
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2602,647
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0402,510
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7532,954
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3142,681
UpernavikGreenland 4,2062,614
UummannaqGreenland 4,2962,670
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7413,567
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7423,568
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,9852,477
BokeGuinea 9,7836,079
ConakryGuinea 9,9836,204
FaranahGuinea 10,1646,316
KankanGuinea 10,2456,366
KindiaGuinea 10,0026,215
KissidougouGuinea 10,2646,378
LabeGuinea 9,9446,179
MacentaGuinea 10,3796,450
MamouGuinea 10,0366,237
NzerekoreGuinea 10,5356,546
SiguiriGuinea 10,1706,320
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,6505,997
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7604,201
TimehriGuyana 6,7784,212
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,7762,968
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,7682,963
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,8533,016
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,7762,968
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,9103,051
Midway IslandHawaii 5,8773,652
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,7812,971
CatacamasHonduras 4,2022,611
CholutecaHonduras 4,2862,663
La CeibaHonduras 4,0702,529
La MesaHonduras 4,0392,510
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,2952,669
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,0582,521
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,2122,617
TelaHonduras 4,0382,509
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1366,920
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,1376,921
BudapestHungary 8,7145,415
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7275,423
DebrecenHungary 8,8185,480
KeszthelyHungary 8,7115,413
MiskolcHungary 8,7265,422
PecsHungary 8,8235,483
SzegedHungary 8,8765,516
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6385,368
AkureyriIceland 5,7523,574
DalatangiIceland 5,9573,702
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9443,694
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8483,634
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7993,604
ReykhólarIceland 5,5913,474
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6633,519
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5843,470
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7693,585
AgraIndia 11,9137,403
AhmedabadIndia 12,4257,721
AkolaIndia 12,6397,854
AllahabadIndia 12,0407,482
AmritsarIndia 11,4577,119
BangaloreIndia 13,4828,378
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2058,206
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,5137,775
BikanerIndia 11,8737,378
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4308,346
CherrapunjiIndia 11,8117,339
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,8117,339
DaltonganjIndia 12,1447,547
DarbhangaIndia 11,8737,378
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,4757,131
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,4707,127
DumkaIndia 12,0447,484
DwarkaIndia 12,5217,781
GoaIndia 13,2548,236
GuwahatiIndia 11,7257,286
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9758,063
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4337,726
JagdalpurIndia 12,7287,910
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2007,581
KotaIndia 12,1637,558
KozhikodeIndia 13,6988,512
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1506,929
LudhianaIndia 11,5317,165
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5328,409
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6367,231
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8858,007
MusulipatnamIndia 13,0618,116
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5647,808
New DelhiIndia 11,7687,313
PambanIndia 13,8568,610
PuneIndia 12,9178,026
SagarIndia 12,2677,623
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1866,951
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,9858,690
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,9858,690
VeravalIndia 12,6797,879
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8497,984
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5327,787
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1328,160
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,2368,846
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,4058,330
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,3397,668
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8597,370
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,7688,556
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9767,442
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,1238,776
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,5138,397
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5027,148
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,6648,491
AbadanIran 11,4227,098
ArakIran 11,0536,869
BabolsarIran 10,8156,721
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9137,403
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6786,635
Bandar LengehIran 11,9677,437
BirjandIran 11,3217,035
BushehrIran 11,6287,226
ChahbaharIran 12,1737,565
DezfulIran 11,2216,973
EsfahanIran 11,2586,996
IranshahrIran 11,9617,433
KermanIran 11,5867,200
KermanshahIran 10,9686,815
Khoram AbadIran 11,0916,892
MashhadIran 10,9486,803
OroomiehIran 10,5656,565
RamsarIran 10,7626,687
RashtIran 10,6976,647
SemnanIran 10,9516,805
ShahroudIran 10,8816,762
ShirazIran 11,6007,208
TabrizIran 10,5466,554
TeheranIran 10,9066,777
YazdIran 11,3687,064
ZahedanIran 11,7127,278
ZanjanIran 10,7446,676
BaghdadIraq 11,0176,846
BasraIraq 11,3907,078
BelmulletIreland 6,8124,233
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0024,351
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9004,288
ClonesIreland 6,9564,322
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8944,284
CorkIreland 7,0554,384
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,0584,386
DublinIreland 7,0594,386
KilkennyIreland 7,0664,391
Malin HeadIreland 6,8674,267
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1394,436
ShannonIreland 6,9754,334
ValentiaIreland 6,9594,324
EilatIsrael 11,1136,906
HaifaIsrael 10,7796,698
JerusalemIsrael 10,8846,764
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8596,748
AlbengaItaly 8,5365,305
AlgheroItaly 8,8435,495
AmendolaItaly 9,1265,671
AnconaItaly 8,8345,490
ArezzoItaly 8,7695,449
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2125,724
BergamoItaly 8,4715,264
BolognaItaly 8,6485,374
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4775,268
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3155,789
BrindisiItaly 9,3115,786
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0055,596
CameriItaly 8,4345,241
CampobassoItaly 9,0755,639
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9785,579
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0425,619
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9305,549
Cape MeleItaly 8,5465,311
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2465,745
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4715,885
CerviaItaly 8,7225,420
CiampinoItaly 8,9545,564
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6495,375
Cisa PassItaly 8,5875,336
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8975,529
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5065,286
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5465,932
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4265,858
DecimomannuItaly 8,9925,587
DobbiacoItaly 8,4945,278
FalconaraItaly 8,8275,485
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7075,411
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1255,671
FonniItaly 8,9395,555
FrontoneItaly 8,8065,472
FrosinoneItaly 9,0035,594
GelaItaly 9,4655,882
GenoaItaly 8,5395,306
GhediItaly 8,5215,295
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2545,751
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0935,651
GrossetoItaly 8,7955,465
GrottaglieItaly 9,2995,778
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8495,499
GuidoniaItaly 8,9445,558
IstranaItaly 8,5825,333
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5275,920
LatinaItaly 8,9935,588
LatronicoItaly 9,2755,763
LecceItaly 9,3595,816
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7645,446
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2845,769
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4275,858
MilanItaly 8,4705,263
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4285,237
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,8335,489
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1205,667
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8835,520
PadovaItaly 8,5965,342
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4905,276
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3255,794
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,3085,784
PantelleriaItaly 9,3745,825
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5775,330
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9875,585
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8345,489
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9735,576
PiacenzaItaly 8,5395,306
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6805,394
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7035,408
Ponza IslandItaly 9,0535,625
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2135,725
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9615,568
PrizziItaly 9,3665,820
RadicofaniItaly 8,8165,479
Resia PassItaly 8,4145,229
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7555,440
RivoltoItaly 8,5995,344
Rolle PassItaly 8,5135,290
RomeItaly 8,9375,553
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9385,554
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6325,364
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5405,307
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1225,668
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4085,846
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6245,359
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8505,500
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3635,818
SigonellaItaly 9,4705,884
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2975,777
TarvisioItaly 8,5765,329
TermoliItaly 9,0505,624
TorinoItaly 8,4315,239
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4125,228
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3015,780
TrevicoItaly 9,1495,685
TrevisoItaly 8,5895,337
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6585,380
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4255,235
UdineItaly 8,5995,344
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2645,757
VeniceItaly 8,6105,350
VeronaItaly 8,5515,314
VicenzaItaly 8,5685,324
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9115,537
ViterboItaly 8,8715,513